Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 Men

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 5 UK

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, preloved Ink/FTWR White/Legend Ink, 5 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe - Blue - Mens 5

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace everyday adventure with the Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoe. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is built for outdoor enthusiasts seeking a dependable companion on hikes, walks, and everyday journeys.adidas brings you a full-length Adiwear outsole, engineered for extra durability so you can tackle rugged paths and city streets with a feeling of confidence.The textile and synthetic upper delivers a lightweight feel, while the wide fit offers lasting comfort for days spent outdoors. The EVA midsole cushions steps, supporting you through changing terrain.Whether you're heading out for a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail adventure, this hiking shoe blends practical performance with a stylish look, making it a reliable choice for those who love the outdoors.Shoes with full-length Adiwear outsole for extra durability on trail adventures.Features:- Wide fit.- Lace closure.- Textile and synthetic upper.- Textile sockliner.- Full-length EVA midsole.- Full-length ADIWEAR outsole.-
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Essentials CLIMAWARM Padded Vest, Legend Ink, S
£26.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Terrex Mountain Graphic Shirt, Wonder Alumina, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, L
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery