Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

£74.29
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Shoe: Core Black: 7 Size: 7, Colour: C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes pure black - 7UK

Delivery in 4 days
£80.41
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

In stock
£93.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Sneakers carbon 7.0

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Men´s Hiking ShoesConquer any terrain, in any weather, with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern adventurer who refuses to be limited by the path ahead, these men´s shoes blend the lightweight agility of a trail running shoe with the rugged stability and protection of technical hiking footwear. Move fast, stay dry, and explore further with the confidence that only premium performance gear can provide. Ideal for fast-paced hiking and challenging mountain treks, the Skychaser AX5 is your essential partner for every outdoor expedition.At the heart of this high-performance shoe is its fully waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® membrane. This advanced technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against rain, puddles, and stream crossings, ensuring your feet remain completely dry from the outside. Simultaneously, it allows internal moisture and sweat vapor to escape, maintaining a comfortable, climate-controlled e
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Shaoli Carbon Brostr - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex Gris 40 2/3
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99