Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 GTX in Blue 11

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£76.95
Free Delivery

adidas TERREX Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 11 (46) Black

3-7 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Core Black Grey - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£86.43
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 11, grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Men´s Hiking ShoesConquer any terrain, in any weather, with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern adventurer who refuses to be limited by the path ahead, these men´s shoes blend the lightweight agility of a trail running shoe with the rugged stability and protection of technical hiking footwear. Move fast, stay dry, and explore further with the confidence that only premium performance gear can provide. Ideal for fast-paced hiking and challenging mountain treks, the Skychaser AX5 is your essential partner for every outdoor expedition.At the heart of this high-performance shoe is its fully waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® membrane. This advanced technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against rain, puddles, and stream crossings, ensuring your feet remain completely dry from the outside. Simultaneously, it allows internal moisture and sweat vapor to escape, maintaining a comfortable, climate-controlled e
£72.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)