Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£74.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Vert 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.25
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 GTX W Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green for Women - Size 7 UK - Brown Brown 7 UK

under 2 day(s)
£82.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes green black Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.57
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£89.68
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.18
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Night Cargo/Tent Green, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Dark Green, Size 7, Women Dark Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Toms Women's Camping & Hiking Sneaker, Pastel Blue, 9
£61.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£69.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Kona Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Desigual Women's Shoes_Trekking_inca Hiking, Black, 6 UK
£90.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£52.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Waterproof hiking shoes for technical terrain.Put on your shoes and head out for an adventure. These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are designed to move quickly on technical terrain. Lightweight and agile, they feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane that keeps your feet dry, even on wet trails. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a light and fast feel while providing good support and comfort on rough ground. The Continental™ rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on roots, stones, and firm ground, whether wet or dry.Regular fitLace closureRipstop upper with overlaysOrthoLite® insoleLIGHTMOTION EVA midsoleWeight: 13 oz (size UK 5.5)Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm)Continental™ rubber outsoleImported
£74.25
4 days
directrunning.co.uk