Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore Tex Sneakers carbon 5.0

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes, Wonder Taupe/core Black/Carbon, 5 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Brown - Womens 5

1 to 3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes.FEATURES:-The Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes are designed for first-time hikers and seasoned explorers alike.Inspired by the AX family´s versatility, these shoes are crafted for light hiking across mountain terrain.The Continental™ rubber outsole offers traction on wet and dry surfaces.The lightweight EVA midsole lends flexibility and comfort.Synthetic overlays add support, while the gusseted tongue helps keep water and mud out.The OrthoLite® sockliner provides cushioning and features anti-microbial protection for a fresh feel.Built with a ripstop upper and abrasion-resistant materials, these shoes are made to withstand rugged terrain.With adidas performance at their core, these shoes are a reliable partner for exploring new paths.They help you focus on the adventure ahead, offering a blend of control, comfort and durability for everyday journeys.-Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for traction in wet and dry conditions.-Regula
£71.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Shaoli Carbon Brostr - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking day shoes - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 GTX W Auon/Dshgry/Carbon for Women - Size 6 UK - Grey Grey 6 UK
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex 42
£89.27
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99