adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Brown Beige White - 42(2/3)

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Off White/Wonder Alumina, 8.5 UK

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £72.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Brown Beige White - 42(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.16
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 8,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Off White/Wonder Alumina, 8.5 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Mens Graphic T-Shirt, Beige, Size L, Men Beige
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Terrex Mens Multi Climacool T- Shirt, White, Size L, Men White
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Brown Beige White - 42(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes are the perfect choice for hiking enthusiasts seeking a balance between lightness and grip on technical terrains.Designed to tackle the most challenging conditions, these shoes feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, which protects the feet from moisture and rain, allowing for a comfortable hiking experience. The EVA LIGHTMOTION midsole provides excellent support and cushioning, making them light and fast with every step. Their sole, crafted with a Continental™ rubber compound, offers exceptional traction on a variety of surfaces, whether roots, rocks, or grass, regardless of whether they are dry or wet. Weighing only 440 g in size 42 2/3 and with a 10 mm drop, these shoes perfectly adapt to the demands of the most difficult terrains, ensuring stability and comfort throughout the journey.
£88.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk