Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Noir 39 1/3

2-6 working days
£57.48
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 shoes pure black Women - 6UK

Delivery in 4 days
£69.07
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.86
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

£73.73
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£74.18
Delivery from £9.99

Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes - Black - Womens 6

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer every trail with confidence and speed in the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes for men. Engineered for the modern adventurer who refuses to choose between lightweight agility and rugged stability, these shoes are your ultimate companion for moving fast over technical terrain. From the moment you leave the trailhead to the final push towards an alpine ridge, the Skychaser AX5 delivers unparalleled performance, support, and comfort, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead and explore with absolute assurance.Experience a revolution in hiking footwear technology. The core of the Skychaser AX5's dynamic performance lies in its innovative midsole. This advanced system is engineered to provide a fast, nimble, and responsive feel, akin to a trail running shoe, but with the steadfast support and deep cushioning required for demanding hikes. It effectively absorbs the shock from sharp rocks and uneven ground, reducing fatigue and allowing you to maintain your pace for longer. T
£56.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Shaoli Carbon Brostr - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99