Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 38

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 38

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£72.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Violet 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£72.48
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Aurora Plum/Grey Six/Tent Green, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£89.40
Delivery from £9.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £5.49

ADIDAS Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex Clima W - Women - - size 5- model 2026 5

4-5 working days
£117.40
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Womens Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm Boots: Plum/Grey/

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£119.95
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Aurora Plum/Grey Six/Tent Green, 5 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ Hiking Shoes, Purple, Size 5, Women Purple

Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 38

Cheapest offer

Designed for cold and wet weather, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser is your ticket to adventure in winter. A GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing them to breathe for added comfort when it rains. CLIMAWARM retains heat and wicks away sweat to enhance performance. A mid-cut upper provides extra ankle support on uneven terrain, and a Continental™ rubber outsole ensures optimal stability on both dry and wet surfaces. The advanced CLIMAWARM+ technology guarantees superior insulation with cutting-edge materials to keep you warm, dry, and focused on your journey. The insulating materials retain heat for optimal body temperature.
£72.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk