Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 2/3 Men

Adidas - Warm, lightweight Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX and Primaloft® - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm+ Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £5.49

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Climawarm+ Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal, 10 UK

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas - Warm, lightweight Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX and Primaloft® - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm+ Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal for Men - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas - Lightweight, Warm Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX and Primaloft® - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm+ W Earth Strata/Trace Brown/Pure Teal for Women - Size 6,5 UK Brown 6.5 UK
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX CW+ - Winter boots size 4, brown
£83.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's Everyset Trainer Shoes, Chalk White/Warm Clay/Violet Tone, 6 UK
£80.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas - Warm, lightweight Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX and Primaloft® - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Climawarm+ Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal for Men - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Climawarm+ Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, insulated hiking boots made with CLIMAWARM+, our best thermal insulation.Made for cold, damp weather, the adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX CLIMAWARM+ hiking shoes are your ticket to winter adventure.A GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe for dry, comfortable feet in wet conditions, CLIMAWARM+ traps heat and releases sweat for a warm, dry and focused performance.A mid-height cuff provides extra support for your ankles across uneven terrain, and a Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure footing, wet or dry. CLIMAWARM+ advanced insulation provides superior engineering with advanced materials that unite for warm, dry and focused performance.Insulating materials trap warmth for optimal body temperature.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Ripstop upper with overlays.-PrimaLoft® insulation.-CLIMAWARM+.-LIGHTMOTION cushioning.-Weight:475 grams (size UK 8.5).-Midsole drop:10 mm (heel:32 mm / forefoot:22 mm).-Continental™ Rubber outs
£93.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)