Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX W Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua for Women - Size 4,5 UK Black 4.5 UK

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Woman

Used Offers from

Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX W Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua for Women - Size 4,5 UK Black 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid 37 1/3

4 days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gris 37 1/3

2-6 working days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Ax5 Goretex Hiking Boots, Grey, Size 4.5, Women Grey

Unknown
£96.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£102.24
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.17
Delivery from £11.50

Adidas Womens Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Waterproof Walking Boot - Carbon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas - GORE-TEX lightweight hiking boots - Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX W Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua for Women - Size 4,5 UK Black 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX W Carbon/Core Black/Semi Flash Aqua d'Adidas Terrex is a lightweight Hiking shoe designed for those looking for speed, comfort and style on their day-to-day outings.Perfect for day hikes and quick outings, it combines comfort and lightness for a smooth ride, even on demanding paths. Equipped with a Membrane GORE-TEX ePEBelayer is waterproof yet breathable, keeping you dry in all conditions.The mid upper is made from resistant Ripstop fabric , and the 360° wrap-around Construction provides quality support and optimum durability .The EVA Midsole Lightmotionmidsole provides exceptional cushioning and energy return for quick, dynamic movement.When it comes to Grip, the Exterior flange Continental™ and its hooked lugs guarantee optimum traction on all surfaces, whether dry or wet, reinforcing confidence with every step.Finally, the moulded sole Ortholite adds an extra layer of comfort and support.Comfort and Performance. Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX W East is the per
£72.90
under 2 day(s)