Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 8.5 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex 42 2/3

4 days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex Marron 42 2/3

2-6 working days
£85.96
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes Green Black - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£96.15
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£102.24
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 8,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.36
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.17
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Bronze strata, 8.5 UK

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Padded Vest Blue S Men
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX® Hiking Shoes for MenAnswer the call of the mountains and conquer any trail with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GORE-TEX® Hiking Shoes. Designed for the dedicated hiker who demands performance, versatility, and unwavering reliability, these men´s hiking shoes are engineered to take you further. Whether you´re embarking on a fast-paced day hike or a multi-day trekking adventure, the Skychaser AX5 is your ultimate partner for exploration, providing the perfect balance of lightweight agility and rugged protection.Experience absolute confidence in unpredictable weather conditions. The core of this shoe´s all-weather performance lies in its integrated GORE-TEX® membrane. This remarkable technology provides a complete waterproof barrier, shielding your feet from rain, streams, and muddy trails, ensuring they remain perfectly dry. At the same time, its exceptional breathability allows internal moisture and heat to escape, maintaining a comfortable
£84.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)