Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Mens Skychaser Goretex Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, Size 8.5, Men Core Black/Core Black/Carbon

Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes pure black - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£117.40
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Gore-Tex Core Black Carbon Men Trail Outdoors IH1093

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.60
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 40 2/3
£74.25
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Designed for hikes and rugged summit scrambles, these adidas Terrex Skychaser hiking shoes balance protection, control and comfort for moving fast on and off the trail.They combine the agile, responsive feel of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes.Step-in comfort and a lightweight feel keep you focused on the trail ahead.A waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe and regulate temperature.A ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays keeps them light and durable.The all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber maintains traction across all surfaces, wet or dry.The ultralight Lightstrike cushioning allows for responsive feel and agile footwork.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials featu
£91.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)