Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman

adidas Skychaser GTX Women's Hiking Shoes, Waterproof Speed Hiking Shoes with Gore-Tex, Lightstrike Cushioning and Continental Rubber Sole - Recycled Materials, Wontau Owhite Icta, 6 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 39 1/3

4 days
£93.13
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Womens Skychaser Goretex Hiking Shoes, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige

Unknown
£98.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX shoes Brown White Cream - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£107.41
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Skychaser GTX Women's Hiking Shoes, Waterproof Speed Hiking Shoes with Gore-Tex, Lightstrike Cushioning and Continental Rubber Sole - Recycled Materials, Wontau Owhite Icta, 6 UK

In stock
£112.17
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 6, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 2/3 Men
£67.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes adidas Gore-Tex Skychaser Terrex 43 1/3
£123.88
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 38 Woman
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the great outdoors with the Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes for women.Designed for trekking, these shoes strike a perfect balance of protection, control, and comfort.Crafted from textile and synthetics, they feature a ripstop upper with a moulded toecap that excels in muddy and rocky terrain.The Continental Rubber outsole ensures outstanding grip while the TPU heel clip stabilises strides.The midfoot cage with speed-lace allows precise lockdown control.Experience superior step-in comfort thanks to the Lightstrike midsole, Ortholite moulded sockliner and newly designed heel lining.These shoes are as versatile as they come - adapting seamlessly to every adventure, be it a single-day outing or multi-day trek.Made with recycled materials for an eco-friendly touch.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Speed lace closure.-Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays.-OrthoLite® sockliner.-Lightstrike midsole.-GORE-TEX membrane.-Weight:387 g (size UK 5.5).-Midsole drop:10 mm (heel:26 m
£91.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)