Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Marron 40 2/3

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Textile Upper, Brown

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Marron 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Adi W Sky Chase Gtx - Brown - Womens 7

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Marron 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move quickly on and off the trails. It blends the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking boots. The immediate comfort and lightweight feel help you stay focused on the path. The waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane protects against moisture while allowing the foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The reinforced ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant inserts provides lightness and durability. The Continental rubber guarantees maximum grip in all conditions, on all surfaces, whether dry or wet. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning ensures dynamism and agility. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. The choice of renewable materials also helps us reduce our dependence on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled an
£90.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Shaoli Carbon Brostr - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking day shoes - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 GTX W Auon/Dshgry/Carbon for Women - Size 6 UK - Grey Grey 6 UK
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99