adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Semi Impact Orange, 13 UK Child

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 31 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Semi Impact Orange, 13 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 31 1/2 Kids

1 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 13K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.33
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX Mid 43 1/3
£79.68
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44
£52.72
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX 44 2/3
£77.52
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid 44 2/3
£82.15
Compare 16 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Semi Impact Orange, 13 UK Child

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Ripstop and textile upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof Adifit length-measuring insole EVA midsole Weight: 180.5 g Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 18 mm / forefoot: 11 mm) Traxion rubber outsole
£29.00
amazon.co.uk