Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex 40 2/3

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£109.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex 40 2/3

4 days
£109.55
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Gris 40 2/3

2-6 working days
£109.55
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser Mid GTX - Walking boots size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.51
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX shoes Grey Black Blue - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£145.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Kids
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 5 UK
£62.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Designed for hikes and rugged summit scrambles, these adidas Terrex Skychaser hiking shoes balance comfort, stability and control for moving fast on and off the trail.They combine the agile, responsive feel of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes.Step-in comfort and a lightweight feel keep you focused on the trail ahead.The extra support of a mid-height cuff offers added stability, and a waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe and regulate temperature.A ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays keeps them light and durable.The all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber maintains traction across all surfaces, wet or dry.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Textile upper with synthetic overlays and moulded toe box.-GORE-TEX EPE membrane.-Lightstrike cushioning.-Gusseted tongue.-Weight:470 g (size UK 8.5).-Midsole drop:10 mm (heel:26 mm / forefoot:16 mm).-Continental™ Rubber outsole.
£109.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)