Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Green EU 44 Men

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Green EU 44 Man

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Skychaser Solo 3 - Approach shoes size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 Sneakers seimor 9.5

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Solo Men´s Approach Shoes | FootwearMaster the mountain from the trail to the rock face with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Solo Men´s Approach Shoes. Engineered for the ambitious adventurer who demands versatility and performance, these shoes are the ultimate solution for fast-paced hiking and technical scrambling. They expertly bridge the gap between a lightweight hiker and a technical climbing shoe, ensuring you can move with speed, precision, and confidence across the most challenging alpine environments.At the heart of its unparalleled performance is the legendary Continental™ rubber outsole. Experience tenacious, unrivaled traction that bites into any surface with authority. Whether you´re navigating wet, slippery rock slabs, loose scree fields, or muddy forest trails, this exceptional grip provides the sure-footed stability needed for exposed approaches and technical climbing sections. This allows you to focus on your line and your movement, not your footing
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Gore-Tex Shaoli Carbon Brostr - 44 - Hiking shoes
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking day shoes - Terrex Skychaser Ax5 GTX W Auon/Dshgry/Carbon for Women - Size 6 UK - Grey Grey 6 UK
£72.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99