Adidas Terrex Snowpitch Disney Hiking Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3 Kids

adidas Kids' Terrex Snowpitch Walking Shoes 4 (36.5) Black

Adidas Terrex Snowpitch Disney Hiking Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Shoes Disney Terrex Snowpitch Mid Cold.RDY Outdoor Trail Boot blue ID3558

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.77
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch Disney Hiking Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Snowpitch Disney COLD.RDY Hiking ShoesEmbrace the cold in style with adidas, Terrex Disney Snowpitch COLD.RDY winter shoes for kids.These hiking shoes feature a unique urban take on a classic silhouette, blending synthetic and textile materials for maximum comfort and durability.Equipped with PrimaLoft® Parley insulation and winter lining, they promise warmth even in the coldest conditions while reflective elements ensure visibility.With an outdoor-inspired graphic from our Walt Disney collaboration, these lace-up shoes are perfect for city strolls or countryside adventures.FEATURES:-Let your young explorer conquer winter´s chill with the magical adventure of the adidas Terrex Snowpitch Disney COLD.RDY Hiking Shoes. Expertly crafted for both boys and girls who love the outdoors, these boots blend high-performance technology with enchanting design. The high-cut silhouette provides excellent ankle support and protection, making them ideal for navigating uneven terrain or de
£48.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Red EU 33 1/2 Kids
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 2,5, blue
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 34 - Burgundy Burgundy 34
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 32 - Burgundy Burgundy 32
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99