adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Shoes Black Red - 12.5UK

adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Shoes Black Red - 48

adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Shoes Black Red - 12.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Soulstride Flow Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 12,5

4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Shoes Black Red - 12.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow shoes provide maximum cushioning for maximum exploration. You can go on an adventure in these trail running shoes with confidence. The lightweight adidas REPETITOR foam midsole supports every step for smooth transitions and long-lasting comfort, while the seamless, foot-hugging upper provides stretch and support to adapt to uneven terrain as you explore from trailhead to alpine. The gusseted tongue keeps out dust and dirt, while Continental rubber offers all-terrain grip on muddy trails and rocky ridges.Features:Lace fasteningEngineered mesh upper with welded seamsReinforced tongueREPETITOR midsole and Lightstrike cushioningMoulded insoleTechnology:ContinentalContinental rubber sole that provides optimum grip in wet conditions and is highly resistant to wear and tear.
£85.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk