Adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Shoes Black Red - 9.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Soulstride Flow Trail running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 9,5

4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Soulstride Flow Women´s Trail Running ShoesDiscover your rhythm and push your limits on the trail with the adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow, the ultimate trail running shoe designed for women who crave long-distance comfort and unwavering performance. Find your effortless flow from the moment you step out the door, transitioning seamlessly from pavement to path and tackling every mile with confidence and support. These shoes are meticulously crafted to be your trusted partner for extended adventures in nature.Comfortable and lightweight, these adidas trail running shoes are ideal for long-distance adventures. The heart of the Soulstride Flow is its innovative REPETITOR midsole, a plush cushioning platform engineered for smooth, consistent transitions and all-day comfort. It absorbs impact effectively, providing a soft landing with every step while delivering the responsiveness needed to propel you forward, helping you maintain your pace and conserve energy over many miles. T
£78.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)