adidas Terrex Soulstride Shoes Jet Black - 42

adidas Terrex Soulstride Trail running shoe Men - black, dark grey, Size 8

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £56.99

adidas Terrex Soulstride Shoes Jet Black - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Soulstride - Multisport shoes size 8, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.34
Delivery from £4.49

Shoes Adidas Terrex Soulstride Size 8 Uk Code IE9413 -9M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.45
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Soulstride Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Six, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Soulstride Rain.Rdy 40
£63.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Rain.rdy Trail Running Shoes Black EU 46 2/3 Men
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Soulstride Trail running shoe Women - black, white, Size 6
£55.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Terrex Soulstride Shoes Jet Black - 42

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Soulstride trainers are designed for all-day comfort no matter where the day takes us. A thick EVA midsole and heel cushioning provide long-lasting comfort. This product is made from Primegreen, a range of high performance recycled materials. Their cushioned midsole and pillow-like heel cushioning add up to all-day comfort step after step. Hybrid lugged outsole allows for easy transition between road and trail. Raised sides complement the mesh upper for added stability, for a secure footing no matter where the road takes you. Traxion outsole provides excellent grip on slippery surfaces. This product is made from Primegreen, a range of high performance recycled materials. 50% of the top is recycled content. No virgin polyester.Features:- Perfect fit- Lace fastening- EVA midsole cushioning- Hybrid lug outsole- Mesh upperTraxion outsole provides excellent grip on slippery surfaces.- This product is made from recycled material
£67.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk