adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes grey black lilac - 44

adidas Terrex - Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey/blue

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes grey black lilac - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Grey Four/Carbon/Shadow Navy, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£75.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 shoes white black orange Women - 39(1/3)
£91.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Flow Trail Running Shoes Green,Blue EU 42 Men
£91.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes grey black lilac - 44

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GORE-TEX shoes are the perfect choice for hiking enthusiasts seeking a balance between lightness and grip on technical terrains.Designed to tackle the most challenging conditions, these shoes feature a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, which protects the feet from moisture and rain, allowing for a comfortable hiking experience. The EVA LIGHTMOTION midsole provides excellent support and cushioning, making them light and fast with every step. Their sole, crafted with a Continental™ rubber compound, offers exceptional traction on a variety of surfaces, whether roots, rocks, or grass, regardless of whether they are dry or wet. Weighing only 440 g in size 42 2/3 and with a 10 mm drop, these shoes perfectly adapt to the demands of the most difficult terrains, ensuring stability and comfort throughout the journey.
£84.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk