Adidas - Men's hiking GORE-TEX shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

Adidas - Men's hiking GORE-TEX shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes black traffic - 8UK

Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.45
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

£99.99
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon, 8 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Adidas - Men's hiking GORE-TEX shoes - Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gtx Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Trailmaker 2 GTX Core Black/Grey Four/Carbon is a versatile men's boot from the brand Adidas Terrex , designed for hikers planning to tackle all types of paths.This shoe model, made partly from recycled and renewable materials, offers high performance, excellent abrasion resistance and optimal comfort thanks to its breathable mesh upper . What's more, the seamless layered construction provides exceptional protection and support, whilst the laces allow you to adjust the shoe to fit your foot with precision. Continental™In practical terms, it features a durable, lightweight Midsole made from bio-based EVA and an outsole, ensuring excellent comfort, optimal grip and exceptional traction in all conditions. Finally, a waterproof and resistant membrane GORE-TEX will keep your feet dry throughout your outing. This means you'll enjoy the lightness andcushioning typical of a running shoe, as well as the support andadhesion/grip of hiking shoes.With these shoes on your feet, you'll be able t
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3 Men
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 11 (46) White
£72.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99