adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown khaki - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 10, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£87.51
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Bronze Strata/Blanch Cargo/Carbon, 10 UK

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£75.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 8 (42) White
£75.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10 UK
£72.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£60.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men
£81.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes brown khaki - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes combine the lightweight feel and comfort of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe. The mesh upper provides breathable comfort, durability and abrasion resistance. A soft cushioned midsole offers lasting comfort to keep you focused on the trails ahead. Combined with a Continental rubber outsole, the Trailmaker 2 provide reliable grip with every step, even on slippery rocks and roots.Features:Lace fasteningDurability and abrasion resistanceSmooth, cushioned midsoleMesh upperBreathable comfortContinental SoleTechnology:Continental SoleContinental rubber soles are directly inspired by the best of the tyre industry in terms of grip. They provide optimum grip in wet conditions and excellent wear resistance.
£82.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk