Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Speed Lace Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Speed Lace 44

4 days
£80.11
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex Speed Lace Beige 44

2-6 working days
£80.11
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX shoes Green Grey White - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£86.43
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lacing - Multisport shoes size 9,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£92.92
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£95.96
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9.5 UK

In stock
£97.98
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.17
Delivery from £11.50

Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Speed Lace Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£77.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 8 (42) White
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10 UK
£72.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£69.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Speed Lace Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Versatile and lightweight, these adidas Terrex hiking shoes offer waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and light-duty backpacking adventures.They blend the cushioned feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe, making them an easy choice for trails of any level.A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets your feet breathe and regulate their temperature.Speed lacing makes for easy on-the-go adjustments, and durable, abrasion-resistant overlays hold up to all-terrain wear.A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides reliable grip through all terrain, wet or dry.Lace up and get outside.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Speed lace closure.-Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays.-GORE-TEX membrane.-EVA midsole.-Gusseted tongue.-Weight:393.5 g (size UK 8.5).-Midsole drop:10 mm (heel:29 mm / forefoot:19 mm).-Continental™ Rubber outsole.
£78.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)