Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Kids Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Kids

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 shoes black brown Kids - 39(1/3)

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Kids Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 Hiking Kids Shoes, Grey Six/Core Black/Bronze Strata, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 shoes black brown Kids - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Trailmaker 2 Hiking Kids Shoes, Grey Six/Core Black/Bronze Strata, 6 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Trailmaker 2 Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Trailmaker 2 - Multisport shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.55
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men
£75.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Mens 8 (42) White
£75.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10 UK
£72.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£60.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2.0 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 44 Men
£81.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Kids Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

Trail hike or everyday exploring, the adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Hiking Shoes support adventurous kids with the comfort and traction to explore.They combine the lightweight, cushioned feel of running shoes with the support and traction of hiking shoes.The breathable mesh upper keeps feet cool, and abrasion-resistant overlays add durability.A kid-friendly hook-and-loop closure makes for easy on and off.This product features at least 20% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap.-Mesh upper with abrasion-resistant overlays.-EVA midsole.-Adifit length-measuring insole.-Weight:171 g.-Midsole drop:8.5 mm (heel:20.5 mm / forefoot:12 mm).-Traxion outsole.-Contains at least 20% recycled content.
£42.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)