adidas Terrex Women's Multi Essentials 1/2 Zip Fleece Jacket XL

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Women's Multi Essentials 1/2 Zip Fleece Jacket XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.97
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Brown XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Terrex - Women's MT Half Zip Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.50
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Jacket, trace brown, XL

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

Multi Essentials 1/2 Zip Fleece Jacket

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, S
£22.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Purple L Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Women Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie Pink
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£23.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Women's Multi Essentials 1/2 Zip Fleece Jacket XL

Cheapest offer

The Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Jacket is a versatile fleece pullover for adventurous days outdoors, complete with a half-zip fastening for adjustable warmth and comfort. Perfect for when the day starts cool or the upper elevations demand a layer. This Adidas fleece features brushed polar fleece that has an extra-soft feel for next-to-skin comfort. Regular fit Half-zip with stand-up collar Elastic cuff and hem binding Fabric: 100% Polyester
£20.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.