Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Agravic GTX Trail - Trail running shoes size 4, grey

Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes, Black, Size 4, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, S
£22.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Purple L Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£19.40
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Insulated Jacket pure black white Women - S
£42.75
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Responsive and supportive, these Terrex Agravic trail running shoes are built for logging miles and adventurous days on the trail in wet, muddy conditions.A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions to keep your feet dry, and you focused on the trail ahead.Abrasion-resistant overlays add trail-proven durability, and the gusseted tongue seals out debris.A Lightstrike 2.0 midsole provides responsive cushioning for stability and comfort on rough terrain, and the rocker shape promotes a smooth roll-off for a fluid pace.The Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm lugged tread maintains secure footing across roots and rocks, wet or dry.This product features at least 20% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Mesh upper with TPU overlays.-GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane with gusseted tongue.-Li
£91.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)