adidas Terrex XPR Light Rain Running Jacket Women-Black, Size XL

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Xperior 2.5L Light Rain.Rdy - Waterproof jacket size XL, black/grey

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex XPR Light Rain Running Jacket Women-Black, Size XL

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£91.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Xpr Light Jacket Black XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, S
£22.10
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Purple L Woman
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie Black S Woman
£36.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£21.56
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex XPR Light Rain Running Jacket Women-Black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, weatherproof and ready for any outdoor adventure The adidas Terrex XPR Light Rain running jacket was developed for active athletes who don't let changeable weather slow them down. Whether you're trail running in the mountains or jogging in the city park, this jacket offers the perfect mix of protection, breathability and freedom of movement. The waterproof yet breathable material effectively keeps rain out, while sweat is quickly transported to the outside. The lightweight construction allows unrestricted movement, while the minimalist design with adjustable hood provides reliable protection in windy and wet conditions. Thanks to its compact pack size, the jacket is easy to stow in your rucksack - ideal for changing conditions. Highlights: Weatherproof protection: Waterproof and windproof for running comfort in any weather Lightweight and functional: Barely noticeable, but maximally effective Compact and stowable: Perfect for travelling and spontaneous changes in weather T
£91.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk