Women's hooded hiking jacket adidas Terrex Xperior 2 Layer Gore-Tex Performance Noir S

adidas Terrex - Women's Xploric 2 Layer GORE-TEX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, grey/black

Women's hooded hiking jacket adidas Terrex Xperior 2 Layer Gore-Tex Performance Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£107.45
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior 2l Gore-tex® Performance Jacket Black S Woman

2-4 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Xperior 2L GORE-TEX Performance Jacket

2-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Xperior 2l Gore-tex Performance Jacket - Black - Womens S

1 to 3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Women's hooded hiking jacket adidas Terrex Xperior 2 Layer Gore-Tex Performance Noir S

Cheapest offer

Humidity is not an obstacle. This versatile rain jacket adidas Terrex will be your ally on rainy trails during hikes. The double-layer GORE-TEX construction ensures waterproofing and breathability in a durable build. Details like an adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem keep you comfortably dry when the weather turns cool and damp. Keep your essentials safe in the zipped pockets. The jacket folds into the hood for easy storage as soon as the sun shines. This product is made with at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, aiming to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£107.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie
£41.74
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, S
£20.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Sweatshirt, trace brown, XS
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, XS
£31.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery