adidas Terrex Womens Free Hiker 2.0 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid, Size 4.5, Women Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Free Hiker 2 GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, grey

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Womens Free Hiker 2.0 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid, Size 4.5, Women Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£108.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 GORE-TEX shoes black grey blue Women - 37(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£163.74
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Free Hiker 2 - female - Adidas - Outdoor Shoes - Multicolor - 4 1/3 UK - Sport 4 1/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£232.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, S
£22.10
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip Fleece Purple L Woman
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie Pink
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£23.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Womens Free Hiker 2.0 Goretex Hiking Shoes, Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid, Size 4.5, Women Black/Prelvd Violet/Taupe Oxid

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex Womens Free Hiker 2.0 Goretex Hiking Shoes - Black Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 4 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Hiking Womens Free Hiker 2.0 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes by adidas Terrex Black Lace fastening Mid cut With pull on tab Mesh upper with seamless overlays and moulded toe cap Gusseted tongue and GORE-TEX membrane External heel clip and EVA stabilisation frame BOOST midsole Material & Care Material Content: Upper/lining/sock: Other Materials/textile. Sole: Other Materials Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas Terrex is built for exploration, merging advanced sports technology with rugged outdoor design. Lightweight yet durable, its collections are made for those who embrace nature and movement. Terrex brings adidas' performance heritage into the wilderness.
£108.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk