Short adidas XPR S 5"

adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Shorts Dark Grey - S

Adidas Terrex Xperior Clima365 5´´ Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Short adidas XPR S 5"

Cheapest Price
4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £16.99

Short adidas XPR Noir S 5"

2-6 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Shorts - Running shorts size S - Length: 5'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£45.88
Delivery from £4.49

Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Shorts

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Xperior Clima365 Shorts - Black - Mens S 5"

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
Short adidas XPR S 5"

Cheapest offer

The adidas XPR shorts are an essential piece for all running enthusiasts. Designed by the well-known brand adidas, these shorts combine style, comfort, and performance, making them perfect for training sessions or competitions.Their modern and sleek design reflects adidas' commitment to providing high-quality sportswear. Made with lightweight and breathable materials, the shorts ensure great freedom of movement while maintaining good airflow, which is crucial during intense runs.Here are some notable features of the adidas XPR shorts: Technical fabric: Crafted with a moisture-wicking fabric to keep your skin dry even during strenuous efforts. Optimal comfort: Their ergonomic cut allows for maximum comfort, minimizing chafing and irritation while running. Practical pockets: Equipped with discreet pockets to securely store small essentials like keys or energy gels. Reflective details: Integrated reflective elements to enhance visibility during night runs or in low-light conditio...
£34.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 10L S
£85.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydration vest adidas XPR L
£74.42
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climaproof Cap, Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Terrex Xperior CLIMACOOL Cap
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99