adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft hybrid vest Pure Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® Loose Fill Hybrid Vest Beige S Men

2-4 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Hybrid Vest - Shorts size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.58
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft hybrid vest Pure Black - S

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMAWARM+ PrimaLoft hybrid vest is an ideal garment for hiking and cross-country skiing enthusiasts. Its design combines insulation and softshell technology, offering warmth and breathability on every adventure.Its construction allows it to be stored in its own pocket, making it easy to carry in backpacks for any outdoor activity. Additionally, the CLIMAWARM+ insulation ensures the body is kept at an optimal temperature, guaranteeing warm and dry performance. This garment can be worn alone or as an additional layer under a waterproof jacket, providing versatility in various weather conditions. With a classic fit and zip closure, it is perfect for those seeking comfort and functionality in their adventures. Its manufacture from 100% recycled polyamide also reflects a commitment to the environment, making this vest a responsible and practical choice.
£72.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 10L S
£85.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydration vest adidas XPR L
£74.42
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climaproof Cap, Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Terrex Xperior CLIMACOOL Cap
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99