Sleeveless down jacket adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® XL

Adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® Loose Fill Hybrid Vest Beige XL Men

Sleeveless down jacket adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£64.48
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeveless down jacket adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® Noir XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£64.48
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® Loose Fill Hybrid Vest Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Hybrid Vest - Shorts size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.58
Free Delivery
Sleeveless down jacket adidas Terrex Xperior Climawarm+ Primaloft® XL

Cheapest offer

This sleeveless hiking jacket adidas Terrex features a hybrid blend of thermal protection and softshell fabric to provide warmth and breathability where you need it most. Wear it on its own for hiking and cross-country skiing, or slide it under a waterproof outer layer for added warmth on your adventures. The insulating PrimaLoft® Rise combines warmth and lightweight qualities with the softness and compressibility of down. Pack it into its pocket and carry it in your backpack for your adventure. The advanced CLIMAWARM+ technology provides superior insulation with high-tech materials to keep you warm, dry, and focused on your journey. The insulating materials retain heat for optimal body temperature. Face the elements with thermal insulation and waterproofing.
£64.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex Womens 25L Trail Hydration Vest, Beige, Size L, Women Beige
£63.88
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige M
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£64.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas XPR Trail 2.5 Hydration Vest Beige - XS
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99