Adidas Terrex Xperior Hybrid Jacket Black M Woman

Women's hiking jacket adidas Terrex Xperior 2.5 Noir M

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Xperior Hybrid Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Xperior 2.5 Layer Hybrid PRIMEKNIT CLIMAPROOF Jacket

2-5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 36 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Vaude Skomer Sc Jacket Black 40 Woman
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket - Fleece jacket size 18, grey/black
£76.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Hybrid Jacket Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Xperior Hybrid JacketConquer the trails and master the mountain with the ADIDAS Terrex Xperior Hybrid Jacket, a masterclass in performance outerwear designed specifically for the adventurous woman. Engineered for those who push their limits, this jacket provides the perfect balance of rugged protection and dynamic breathability, ensuring you stay comfortable and focused, no matter what the weather has in store. It´s the ultimate solution for high-output activities like fast hiking, trail running, and alpine ascents where conditions can change in an instant.Experience uncompromised protection from the elements. This innovative women´s jacket features a durable Hardshell construction in key areas, shielding you from harsh wind and driving rain. The advanced Waterproof and Windproof technology acts as an impenetrable barrier, keeping you dry and warm when the skies open up. Fully sealed seams and a high collar provide an extra line of defense, so you can face the storm with
£135.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)