Jogging Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 S

adidas Terrex - Xperior Light Pants - Walking trousers size S - Regular, grey

Used Offers from

Jogging Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 S

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£58.37
Delivery from £16.99

Jogging Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£58.37
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Xperior Light Pants - Walking trousers size S - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.21
Free Delivery

Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Light Tracksuit Bottoms

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Wonder Alumina/Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Trail Crew Socks Socks, black/white, M
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Jogging Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 S

Cheapest offer

Set off on an adventure in complete comfort with the lightweight Terrex Xperior Clima365 trousers, designed for outdoor adventurers. These trousers keep you comfortable and ready to tackle tough terrains, whether you’re climbing a mountain or running through forest trails. The Clima365 technology from adidas helps you stay prepared for changing weather, with a combination of high-tech materials that protect you if unexpected rain catches you during your hike. Its fully elastic waist, equipped with an adjustable drawcord, offers perfect support that moves with you. The elastic cuffs ensure a comfortable fit while protecting against dust and debris, so you can stay focused on your path. Built for movement, these trousers provide lasting comfort and reliable protection wherever you are.Standard fitFully elastic waistMain fabric: 83% polyamide (100% recycled), 17% elastane; pockets: 100% polyester (100% recycled)Ripstop fabricMid-riseElastic cuffsWaterproof
£58.37
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.