Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 2.5 Marron M

2-6 working days
£65.38
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Terrex TRL 2,5L Hydration pack - brown, Size M

4-6 days
£79.90
Delivery from £9.90

adidas Terrex - XPR Trail Vest 2.5 - Trail running backpack size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.33
Free Delivery

Adidas - Trail running vest - Xpr Trail Vest 2.5L Trace Brown - Size M Brown M

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Brown M

Cheapest offer

The Xperior Trail Running Vest with 2.5L capacity is crafted for performance and movement.Constructed with ultra-light materials, this piece is all about staying light on your feet during trail runs.Offering generous storage capacity, this innovative vest gives you ample space for essentials.It comes with soft hydration flasks and features slip-in pockets and a front zip pocket for quick access to energy gels and items such as your keys and phone.The breathable mesh construction enables airflow, making activities feel fresher, drier, and more enjoyable.Climacool technology supports your body´s cooling system through the power of advanced engineering.The adjustable straps allow you to customise the fit, helping reduce bounce and friction.Great for technical trails, scenic routes, hiking, or other activities such as cycling and adventure racing, this vest fits seamlessly into your active lifestyle.FEATURES:-Total storage capacity:2.5 L.-85% PA6 (100% recycled), 15% elastane.-Lightweight
£64.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 10L S
£85.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£64.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climaproof Cap, Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Hydration vest adidas XPR L
£72.48
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99