Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 5l Hydration Vest Beige XS

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 5L XS

4 days
£83.98
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest adidas XPR TRL 5L Marron XS

2-6 working days
£85.17
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas - Trail running vest - Xpr Trl Vst 5L Trace Brown - Size XS Brown XS

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Trail Vest 5 - Trail running backpack size XS, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Wonder Alumina/Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Trail Crew Socks Socks, black/white, M
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 5l Hydration Vest Beige XS

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Xperior Trail Running Vest 5L is designed to help you feel supported when you´re hitting the trails.Functional and well-designed, the multiple storage pockets facilitate quick access to essentials during races, hikes and training runs.Climacool technology wicks and manages sweat quickly, while adjustable straps and buckles allow you to customise the fit, helping to prevent bouncing and chafing.The open mesh facilitates enhanced ventilation.Hydration flasks are included in this useful running accessory, meaning water is accessible when you need it.A key hook adds another functional feature to stow your keys.This customisable piece from adidas combines innovation with comfort, helping you to stay focused on your journey.Whether for technical or scenic trails, hiking or other activities, this vest is a reliable companion.FEATURES:-Dimensions:43.5cm × 39.0cm.-Volume:5L.-85% PA6 (100% recycled), 15% elastane.-Durable fabric.-Easy-access stash pockets.-Adjustable straps.-Key hook.
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)