Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 42

Adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Zip-off Pants Black 40 / Regular Woman

Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£61.58
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£63.13
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Zip-off Pants Black 40 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Xperior Utilitas CLIMA365 Zip-off Tracksuit Bottoms

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 42

Cheapest offer

Get ready to experience a great adventure with the Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Zip-off trousers, designed for those who crave thrills outdoors. Whether you're hiking on rugged trails or exploring new territories, these trousers are a great companion. Made to be versatile, they feature a removable zip section, letting you easily transform them into shorts. In other words, these trousers can adapt to changing weather conditions. Crafted from ripstop fabric, they offer durability and resilience. Additionally, they come with Clima365 technology. This series of high-tech materials helps you stay at your best for sports. Designed with a gusset at the crotch, the trousers provide excellent freedom of movement, allowing you to tackle tough paths with ease. The zip opening at the calf is also very convenient. These trousers adidas are an excellent choice for all your hiking needs. Confidently accompany your child as they explore the outdoors.Standard fitZip closureMAIN MATERIAL: 94% NYLO..
£61.58
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex Womens 25L Trail Hydration Vest, Beige, Size L, Women Beige
£63.88
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige M
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£64.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas XPR Trail 2.5 Hydration Vest Beige - XS
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99