Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 38

Adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Zip-off Pants Green 36 / Regular Women

Used Offers from

Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£68.47
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Vert 38

2-6 working days
£69.57
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Women's XPR U.Z.O Pants - Walking trousers size 36 - Regular, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.56
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 Zip-off Pants Green 36 / Regular Woman

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Xperior Utilitas CLIMA365 Zip-off Tracksuit Bottoms

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Wonder Alumina/Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Terrex Kids Xperior CLIMAWARM Padded Jacket
£56.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Women's Trousers adidas Terrex Xperior Utilitas Clima365 38

Cheapest offer

The zip-off trousers Terrex Xperior Utilitas CLIMA365 are designed for hiking and outdoor adventures. They are made to adapt to your journey, featuring detachable zip legs, perfect for when the weather changes. With a mid-rise waist and a gusset in the crotch, they offer optimal freedom of movement, ideal for tackling rough terrain. The embroidered 3-stripe logo and the Terrex logo add a stylish touch adidas, so your look keeps up with your energy. The CLIMA365 technology is built into the trousers. This line of high-tech materials helps you be ready for your session. The ripstop construction enhances durability and the tapered leg provides a streamlined silhouette. Set off on your adventure in comfort with these adidas trousers and explore new trails with confidence.Standard fitFixed waist with zip closure94% PA6 (100% recycled), 6% elastaneRipstopCLIMA365 technologyMid-rise waist
£68.47
4 days
directrunning.co.uk