Adidas Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts Black 34 Woman

adidas Terrex Xplorer 2in1 Shorts S Pure Black Women - 34

Adidas Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts Black 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts - Black - Womens 8

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts Black 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts for Women | Versatile Outdoor PerformanceUnleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any trail with the ADIDAS Terrex Xploric 2in1 Shorts. Engineered for versatility, these high-performance women´s shorts are meticulously designed for the demands of trail running, hiking, and a full spectrum of outdoor adventures. As a leader in functional innovation, adidas brings its commitment to high performance from the stadium to the trails, ensuring you have the gear to push your limits in confidence and style. Feel energised and fully equipped on your next trail running adventure with shorts that work as hard as you do.The standout feature of these shorts is their intelligent 2-in-1 design. This construction combines a supportive inner tight with a lightweight, regular-fit outer shell, offering the perfect blend of coverage, compression, and unrestricted freedom of movement. The inner tight provides a secure, comfortable feel, while the sporty outer short deliv
£45.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)