Adidas - Waterproof jacket in GORE-TEX - Xperior 2L Gore-Tex Jacket Black for Men - Size L Black L

adidas Terrex - Xploric 2 Layer GORE-TEX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, black

Used Offers from

Adidas - Waterproof jacket in GORE-TEX - Xperior 2L Gore-Tex Jacket Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£125.52
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - Xploric 2 Layer GORE-TEX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.47
Free Delivery

Terrex Xperior 2L GORE-TEX Performance Jacket

2-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terrex Xploric 2.5L Climaproof Anorak
£75.91
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xploric Reflective Beanie, Grey Two, L
£15.29
539.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Terrex Xploric CLIMACOOL Backpack 30L
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Xploric 2in1 Aop Shorts Brown 40 Woman
£32.79
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Xploric Pom Beanie Black 58 cm Men,Women
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas - Waterproof jacket in GORE-TEX - Xperior 2L Gore-Tex Jacket Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The brand's waterproof hiking Adidas Running XPR 2L Gore-Tex Jacket Black jacket for men is your ultimate ally in the mountains.Designed to withstand the elements, its advanced GORE-TEX membrane offers unrivalled protection: it is completely waterproof, breathable and windproof, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable whatever the conditions. The waterproof zip fastening provides reinforcement for this protection by preventing any water from seeping in. For a perfect fit to your body shape and the demands of the terrain, it features an adjustable hood, adjustable cuffs with velcro fastenings and an adjustable elasticated hem, allowing you to seal in the warmth and keep out the cold.Beyond its technical performance, this jacket stands out for its practicality. It is incredibly compact in its hood, a major advantage for hikers looking to optimize space in their backpacks. Zipped side pockets keep your small essentials secure, within easy reach and protected from the elements.Brave the
£125.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk