Children's cargo Trousers adidas Terrex Xploric Clima365 7/8 ans

Adidas Terrex Xploric Clima365 Cargo Pants Green 7-8 Years Boys,Girls

Children's cargo Trousers adidas Terrex Xploric Clima365 7/8 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.64
Delivery from £16.99

Terrex Kids Xploric CLIMA365 Cargo Tracksuit Bottoms Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's XPL Cargo Pants - Walking trousers size 128, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.16
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Terrex Xploric 2.5L Climaproof Anorak
£74.20
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Xploric Reflective Beanie, Grey Two, L
£15.29
539.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Terrex Xploric CLIMACOOL Backpack 30L
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Xploric 2.5l Jacket Green XL Man
£70.65
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's full-zip fleece adidas Terrex Xploric 9/10 ans
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's cargo Trousers adidas Terrex Xploric Clima365 7/8 ans

Cheapest offer

Adventure awaits with the cargo pants Terrex Xploric CLIMA365. Designed for young explorers, this model is a great choice for hiking and outdoor activities. The CLIMA365 technology includes innovative materials that help youngsters feel ready for sport. Whether it's a sunny day or a light drizzle, these pants have them covered. Cut in a loose fit, they offer comfort and freedom of movement. This allows kids to focus on the fun that awaits them. Its breathable materials wick away sweat vapor, helping them feel comfortable during activities. Offering versatility in various conditions, the water-repellent properties of the fabric are designed to keep children dry during light rain so they can continue their adventures uninterrupted. The elastic waist with internal drawcords ensures a perfect fit during active play. The tapered hem adds a stylish touch while ensuring a good fit around the ankles. Whether they're having fun with friends or off on an outdoor adventure, these cargo pants are
£24.64
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.