Adidas Terrex Xploric Climacool 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Terrex Xploric Climacool 30L Backpack, Carbon, One size

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Xploric CLIMACOOL Backpack 30L

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Xploric Climacool Backpack 30l - Grey 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xploric Climacool 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Terrex Xploric Climacool 30L BackpackEmbrace the spirit of adventure wherever your day leads with the ADIDAS Terrex Xploric Climacool 30L backpack. Expertly designed for the modern explorer, this versatile pack seamlessly bridges the gap between the urban jungle and the wild trail. Whether you´re navigating a busy morning commute, heading to the gym, or setting off on a challenging day hike, its adaptable design ensures you´re prepared for every challenge and opportunity. Sized perfectly for both men and women, this adult backpack is the ultimate companion for a life in motion.Experience unparalleled comfort on the move, thanks to the integrated adidas Climacool technology. This advanced ventilation system is engineered to manage heat and moisture, promoting constant airflow and supporting your body's natural cooling process. The 3D-moulded back panel works in concert with this technology, creating distinct air channels that reduce sweat and keep you cooler and drier, even when
£53.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xploric Reflective Beanie, Grey Two, L
£11.48
404.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Mens Terrex Xploric Printed Cargo Joggers Black/Grey AOP XL
£57.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Xploric 2.5L Climaproof Anorak
£80.30
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Women's Xploric 2.5L Climaproof Anorak, Warm Clay
£140.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Xploric 2.5L Climaproof Anorak
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95