Women's long sleeve T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior L

adidas Terrex XPR Running shirt Women-white, Size L

Women's long sleeve T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long sleeve T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior Blanc L

2-6 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Women's XPR L/S Tee - Sport shirt size L, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49
Women's long sleeve T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior L

Cheapest offer

When the trail calls, answer with the long-sleeved Terrex Xperior CLIMACOOL+ T-shirt. Designed for trail running, hiking, and outdoor adventures, this top is your ally for performance and comfort. Advanced cooling, thanks to Climacool+ technology, combines innovative materials for fresh, dry, and distraction-free performance. Whether you're tackling steep slopes or navigating rocky paths, stay focused and comfortable with moisture-wicking materials strategically placed in high-sweat areas. The Polygiene StayFresh odour control technology helps you feel fresh, even during intense activities. The single jersey construction offers a lightweight feel, while a regular fit is neither too tight nor too loose, allowing you to move freely. And the Terrex logo printed on the left chest adds a touch of style to your adventure-ready look. Enjoy the outdoors with confidence, knowing your gear is designed for quick drying and optimal comfort.Regular fit100% polyester (100% recycled)Single jerseyCL..
£39.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Jersey adidas XPR L
£29.70
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex - XPR L/S Tee - Sport shirt size XL, white
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jersey adidas XPR S
£29.70
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Terrex Xperior Trail Running Tights
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Pro Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Orange Women - L
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99