Adidas THE TOTAL 2 Weightlifting Shoes Trainers Deadlift Crossfit Black JP9870

adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 9.5UK

Adidas THE TOTAL 2 Weightlifting Shoes Trainers Deadlift Crossfit Black JP9870

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £28.74

adidas The Total 2 Weightlifting Shoes EU 44 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £23.99
Adidas THE TOTAL 2 Weightlifting Shoes Trainers Deadlift Crossfit Black JP9870

Cheapest offer

Closure: Lace Up + Strap / US Shoe Size: US 4 - US 12.5 / Occasion: Activewear / Size: UK 9.5 / Activity: Weight Lifting / MPN: JP9870 / Colour: Black / AU Shoe Size: 9.5 / Department: Unisex Adults / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Sport shoes / UK Shoe Size: UK 3.5 - UK 12 / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Heel to Toe Drop: 0 / EU Shoe Size: EUR 36 - EUR 47 1/3 / Brand: adidas / Type: Trainer / Fastening: Lace Up + Strap / Terrain: Indoor / Model: The Total / Theme: Sports / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Synthetic / Upper Material: Synthetic / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Performance/Activity: Weight Lifting
£71.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Unisex The Total 2 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 6 UK
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex The Total 2 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 8 UK
£98.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99