adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 9.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas THE TOTAL 2 Weightlifting Shoes Trainers Deadlift Crossfit Black JP9870

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £28.74

adidas The Total 2 Weightlifting Shoes EU 44 Black

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £23.99
adidas The Total shoes pure black white - 9.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas The Total shoes do not feature heel elevation, allowing for the low stance preferred by many deadlifters. The lace closure is complemented by a wide velcro strap that ensures additional support. With a rubber sole that provides excellent grip and a wide toe box, this shoe offers comfort and stability, even for the heaviest loads.Features:Classic lastLace closure and velcro strapUpper made of fabric and synthetic materialTextile liningHeel elevation: 0 mmRubber sole
£63.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex The Total 2 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 6 UK
£89.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex The Total 2 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Carbon, 13.5 UK
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas The Total Weightlifting Shoes, Textile Upper, Blue
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery