adidas Adidas Speed 200 Tilt Boxing Gloves 12oz White

adidas Tilt 200 Boxing Gloves 12oz - Made from PU Leather, with Elasticated Strap for Secure Fit, Provides Wrist Support for Sparring, Training, & Boxing Bag Workouts, Suitable for Men & Women, White

adidas Adidas Speed 200 Tilt Boxing Gloves 12oz White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Tlt200 Boxing Gloves White 12oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Tlt200 Boxing Gloves White 12oz

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Tilt 200 Boxing Gloves 8oz - Made from PU Leather, with Elasticated Strap for Secure Fit, Provides Wrist Support for Sparring, Training, & Boxing Bag Workouts, Suitable for Men & Women, Black
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Adidas Speed 200 Tilt Boxing Gloves 12oz White

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adults Boxing Gloves incorporate Tilt technology that aligns wrist and knuckles for optimal punching position. Made from durable synthetic material, the design balances protection with technical performance. Product Highlights: • Tilt technology for alignment, increased power and support • Breathable moisture-wicking mesh palm for cooling comfort • Rigid elasticated strap ensures secure protective fit
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk