Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Slim Tracksuit Pants Blue 13-14 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

ADIDAS BOYS GIRLS TIRO 26 TRAINING PANTS JUNIOR SLIM TRACKSUIT BOTTOMS KIDS NAVY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Children's slim-fit training pants adidas Tiro26 League Bleu 13/14 ans

1-3 business days
£27.06
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Tiro 26 League Training Slim Tracksuit Pants Blue 13-14 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash your child´s potential on the pitch with the Tiro26 League Kids Training Pants Slim.Inspired by elite design, these pants offer a modern look that wraps around the body for a streamlined silhouette.The classic embroidered adidas logo and 3 stripes add a touch of football heritage, ensuring your young athlete stands out during training or playtime.Featuring leg zips, these pants are perfect for quick changes, allowing seamless transitions from practice to home.The inclusion of zipped pockets ensures secure storage, ideal for keeping essentials safe.Designed with a mid-rise fit and drawstring adjustability, these training pants provide comfort and flexibility for all movements.Crafted with adidas´ CLIMACOOL technology, the pants offer a cool, dry, and distraction-free experience, essential for keeping up with energetic play.The fabric mix adheres to the latest standards, offering moisture management and breathability.Whether it´s a school game or a weekend match, these pants are
£22.99
10 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Tiro 26 League Short Sleeve Polo White 13-14 Years Kids
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Tiro26 League Presentation Pants XS Team Navy Blue 2/White
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tiro 26 League Short Sleeve Polo Blue S / Regular Woman
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Tiro26 League Training Top team royal blue/white L
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex TIRO26 Goalkeeper Socks, bright yellow, 8.5-10
£9.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95