Adidas Women's Tokyo Decon W Sneaker Gold

adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Gold Black - 5 UK

Adidas Women's Tokyo Decon W Sneaker Gold

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.99

(5) adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Gold Black

2-3 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Tokyo Womens Shoes, Gold Metallic Black, 5 UK

In stock
£60.13
Delivery from £11.08

adidas Originals Tokyo Womens Shoes, Gold Metallic Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.58
Delivery from £9.70

adidas Originals Tokyo Womens Shoes, Gold Metallic Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

(4.5) adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Black
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4.5) adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Gold Black
£49.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(7.5) adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Gold Black
£49.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Women's Tokyo Decon W Sneaker Gold
£40.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
(5.5) adidas Tokyo Decon Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Black
£42.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Women's Tokyo Decon W Sneaker Gold

Cheapest offer

Back in the '60s, Adidas Tokyo sneaker reshaped the rhythm of track and field. Today, the Deconstructed version of the Tokyo sneaker channels that same energy - refined for the runway and street. With its ultra-low profile, shiny leather finish on the uppers, and serrated overlays, it’s a study in contrasts: vintage athleticism meets modern minimalism. The adidas Tokyo “Decon” remains familiar, but the attitude is unmistakably bold. Leather Upper, Narrow Fit, Leather Lining, Lace Closure, Rubber Outsole, Product Code: JQ2156, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s Sneakers, - adidas Women's Tokyo Decon W Sneaker Gold
£40.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb